Chauffeured transfers in Bitola · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Bitola with the fare shown first
Bitola arranges pre-booked transfers in Bitola (North Macedonia). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in MKD and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in MKD, no surprises on arrival
- 31 destinations in Bitola, each with its page
- Intercity Bus Stationfrom MKD 300.005 min
- NI Institute & Museum Bitolafrom MKD 300.006 min
- Bitola Zoofrom MKD 300.006 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Bitola requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Bitola and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
31
destinations in Bitola
MKD 300.00
the cheapest route
5 min
Bus Station for Suburban Traffic → Intercity Bus Station
Prices by route
Guide prices in Bitola, in MKD. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Bus Station for Suburban Traffic → Intercity Bus Station1.4 km · 5 minMKD 300.00from
- Bus Station for Suburban Traffic → NI Institute & Museum Bitola1.5 km · 6 minMKD 300.00from
- Bus Station for Suburban Traffic → Bitola Zoo2.1 km · 6 minMKD 300.00from
- Bus Station for Suburban Traffic → JZU "Dr. Haim Abravanel" - Uredot1 km · 3 minMKD 300.00from
- Bus Station for Suburban Traffic → Hotel Teatar1.4 km · 6 minMKD 300.00from
- Bus Station for Suburban Traffic → House of the Army1.2 km · 5 minMKD 300.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bus Station for Suburban Traffic → Intercity Bus Station | 1.4 km | 5 min | MKD 300.00 | See details |
| Bus Station for Suburban Traffic → NI Institute & Museum Bitola | 1.5 km | 6 min | MKD 300.00 | See details |
| Bus Station for Suburban Traffic → Bitola Zoo | 2.1 km | 6 min | MKD 300.00 | See details |
| Bus Station for Suburban Traffic → JZU "Dr. Haim Abravanel" - Uredot | 1 km | 3 min | MKD 300.00 | See details |
| Bus Station for Suburban Traffic → Hotel Teatar | 1.4 km | 6 min | MKD 300.00 | See details |
| Bus Station for Suburban Traffic → House of the Army | 1.2 km | 5 min | MKD 300.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Bitola
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Bus Station for Suburban Traffic
from MKD 300.00Station
Jeni Male, Bitola
See prices and book →Dame Gruev
from MKD 683.50Station
North Macedonia
See prices and book →Intercity Bus Station
from MKD 300.00Station
Nikola Tesla б.б., Bitola 7000
See prices and book →Kravari
from MKD 429.50Station
North Macedonia
See prices and book →Nikola Karev
from MKD 502.50Station
Bitola - Prilep
See prices and book →Clinic Hospital Dr. Trifun Panovski
from MKD 364.00Hospital
MK, 28F9+GMC, Partizanska б.б, Bitola 7000
See prices and book →Elementary School "D-r. Trifun Panovski" - Bitola
from MKD 302.50Hospital
Ohridska 50, Bitola 7000, Вангел Мајоро, Manastiri
See prices and book →JZU "Dr. Haim Abravanel" - Uredot
from MKD 300.00Hospital
Filip II Makedonski 9, Bitola
See prices and book →PZU Hospital Plodnost
from MKD 382.00Hospital
ASNOM 9, Bitola 7000
See prices and book →PZU Zarident
from MKD 392.00Hospital
Anesti Panovski 4, Bitola 7000
See prices and book →Sistina Ophthalmology Bitola
from MKD 300.00Hospital
Nikola Tesla 158, Bitola 7000
See prices and book →Zan Mitrev Diagnostic Bitola
from MKD 312.50Hospital
North-South 3, Bitola 7000
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Bitola?
In Bitola and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Bitola centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in MKD before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Bitola?
The fare in MKD comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Bitola?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Bitola?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Bitola, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car